D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-mode Fiber SFP Transceiver DEM-310 GT

KSh6,500.00 Exc. Tax

D-Link 1000BASE-LX Single-mode Fiber SFP Transceiver DEM-310 GT

The DEM-310GT is a high performance 1310nm single mode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on single mode fiber for distances of up to 10km on 9µm respectively